Topic: Top Alliances and Players for Beta 0.8k

Top Alliances:
# ALLIANCE MEMBERS SCORE AVG SCORE
1 Band of Brothers 14 140,011,370 10,000,812
2 Guardians 8 41,590,396 5,198,799
3 Gauntlet 13 28,121,180 2,163,167
4 Haven Prime 12 23,707,187 1,975,598
5 The Grey Legion 13 17,780,027 1,367,694
6 The Exploding Sheep 10 12,297,132 1,229,713
7 The Borg 16 8,921,753 557,609
8 ACROSS 5 3,914,285 782,856
9 Rune Lords 8 754,118 94,264
10 empire of Rnessosh 5 285,406 57,081




Top Players:
Rank Ruler Planet Score
1 Chaemos of Ganlizar 22453141
2 Vin of Tokio 20588580
3 Acturion of Sevo Prime 13533189
4 Ares of Euphratyes 10380750
5 Samus of Banrane 10052992
6 Fienelexq of Queist 8616557
7 Mastershake of Hungerforce 8273191
8 Luigi of The Italian Plumber 7499967
9 Koning of Gede 7461959
10 Mario of Italian Plumber 7153243
11 Zagentra of Klancon 6943943
12 Ckiphor of Dans 6748364
13 Tokran of Succini 6622111
14 Xytherto of Yzintgon 6235202
15 Utzin of Briglor 5993358
16 Summer of Seasons 5498747
17 Scorchinca of Flaroscity 5015288
18 Sinhcet of Ytisimertxe 4829906
19 Psycho of Mistry 4761314
20 Venga of Strativarion 4717683
21 Kind of Das 4363389
22 Naruto of Konoha 4338247
23 Strategor of Unix 4163328
24 Deathtoyou of Aranira 3928543
25 Havoc of Gdi 3726974
26 Risene of Maya 3352923
27 Swiftfox of Wari 3301640
28 Zinan of Frag 3290308
29 Kiroth of Galapago 3255529
30 Terra of Katartha 2761822
31 Nimrateus of D\'treni 2686289
32 Hin of Xarenter 2663612
33 Revan U-mos of The Infinite Empire 2570714
34 Odin of Valhalla 2560925
35 Kane of Nod 2548827
36 Ubar of Wond 2515236
37 Simsim of Salabim 2425764
38 Ixion of Luna 2413269
39 Megaknight of The Halberd 2369367
40 Xtecor of Lersey 2304056
41 Hammer of Thor 2283937
42 Cayne of Hunter\'s Home 2174483
43 Darktemplar of Uea 2125311
44 Light Bulb of Blue Light 2099298
45 Ezisuf of Xarmang 1972342
46 Gimpymcgimpalot of Overninethousand 1882688
47 Malak of Malachorv 1847304
48 Kaltor of Andor 1826528
49 Tim of Burr 1756544
50 Orazil of Zeegee 1743126
51 Mense of Cka 1708125
52 Dealer of Death 1624545
53 Matt Fury of Furycanrana 1579778
54 Nattgew of Katmai 1519599
55 Project Alice of Umbrella 1513953
56 Iwin of Ulose 1494268
57 Mordachai of Xendor 1475460
58 Dirka of Jihad 1462434
59 Aleksandr Kerenski of The Star League 1452417
60 Zero of Neo Arcada 1397804
61 Jos of Rurudoro 1328587
62 Kurosaki Ichigo of Karakura 1280770
63 Atnab of Ynoma 1275256
64 Whin of Topleopia 1242736
65 Anee of Quckad 1154616
66 Are of Neldon 1077066
67 Terror of Yalon 1002811
68 Visij of Kamael 991185
69 Ironsquirrel of Steel 990931
70 Trumpetgod of Stradivarius 951461
71 Biasusage of Blingdenstone 943273
72 Dielawn of Fruitopia 936007
73 Devlin Stone of Thestria 891853
74 Seranell of Devil\'s Brigade 876872
75 Beatrean of Treinizazn 865148
76 Woldsman of Arcadia 863710
77 The Shmorgis Cyborg of The Cytoblasminator 861713
78 Nevar of Ravenworld 695218
79 Master of Wraiths 648373
80 Ubob of Elahel 636504
81 Jonee of Ylerizi 554244
82 Qude of Ysurou 531957
83 Cker of Rco 516905
84 Vlad of Mad World 501426
85 Alice of Racoon City 500553
86 Jusa of Keyli 483419
87 Rathje of Sparta 476640
88 Rynsfelda of Jadysvaria 476361
89 Tylor of Soyokaze 452405
90 Eragon of Volcanas 440841
91 Admiral Fleming of Androa 396558
92 Helix of Pericoo 382928
93 Chu of Oofon 363218
94 Xon of Moragl 355050
95 Gaunt of Tahniti 341676
96 Miguia of Methal 324202
97 Don\'tfearreaper of Grim 304242
98 Keani of Optimusprime 294369
99 Ste of Fitun 287649
100 Yoda of Lorenth 270205

http://postal.alliancewars.com/images/postalsig_small.gif
"We don't stop playing because we grow old, we grow old because we stop playing."