Topic: Top Alliances and Players for Beta 0.8e

Top Alliances:
# ALLIANCE MEMBERS SCORE AVG SCORE
1 Legio Nova Invicta 22 129,996,007 5,908,909
2 Lithium 24 41,886,895 1,745,287
3 Shen al Calhar 24 37,732,934 1,572,205
4 Omega Squadron 32 23,172,196 724,131
5 Tax Shelter 17 11,272,687 663,099
6 TEAMAKIRA 6 3,728,746 621,457
7 The Horsemen 8 2,638,139 329,767


Top Players:
Rank Ruler Planet Score
1 Vinna of Gul 27315222
2 Oria of Fleby 17920992
3 Xafistar of Cenexa 15593944
4 Serunet of Kegison 11986127
5 Jamal of Fun 10886831
6 Kellhus of Gnosis 7946867
7 Revan I of Holy Romenga Empire 6101304
8 Dark Knight of Titan Empire 6065096
9 Stark of Westeros 5578875
10 Strakur of Mikilleiki 5045144
11 Rastoyr of Neber 4861345
12 Ate of Hen 4790308
13 Eillik of Lenesi 4213955
14 Zapevina of Ponnevah 3716068
15 Milord of Rur 3136258
16 Dansece of Quste 3088488
17 Frant of Timbl 3083101
18 Wufila of Artemis 3056918
19 Syopegli of Iganer 2923875
20 Nenex of Lmada 2875862
21 Pryde of Ironhold 2847972
22 Qug of Qul 2845449
23 Iruparazzo of Across 2603549
24 Purpura of Noctis Alti 2439700
25 Kirrag of Myrmidonia 2368401
26 Captain Iglo of Primafrost 2104710
27 Squirrel King of Splendid Oak Haven 1976799
28 Mongo of Zer 1955258
29 Robert Gross Azcuy of Ora 1954554
30 Phylanx of Lights Palace 1948198
31 Admiral Kiroth of Darwinia 1947504
32 Xteldal of Xaherse 1940612
33 One of Ten 1908627
34 Cyclope of Genosha 1849203
35 Commander Darkwind of Atahau 1804001
36 Shadow of Penyarta 1745870
37 Zzuti of Vil 1737634
38 Psynature of Intrusive 1713674
39 Tor of Ode 1709051
40 Zyric of Hysteria 1636946
41 Khilghard of Trathalis 1566717
42 Xenalties of Fobdandan 1560668
43 Zeke of Jattev 1524550
44 Molition of Tuss 1514465
45 Leorio of Iceskar 1510346
46 Oren of Frigolie 1507171
47 Unix of Pho 1501647
48 Rdisceyn of Eralisw 1438999
49 Den of Ntun 1343928
50 Damien of Guiled Madness 1330106
51 Basajaun of Forest 1316505
52 Don Frietboer of Jupiler 1291428
53 Deloga of Alott 1260790
54 Davinci of Venus 1239398
55 Krishnu of Polycarbonate 1166317
56 Cesa of Ryin 1132469
57 Grandmastergpie of Tarntooth 1112446
58 Drake of Oobledel 1107734
59 Bacon of Bits 1094059
60 Kifemer of Nenanels 1083876
61 Yawgmoth of Phyrexia 1069019
62 Karlos of Hawken 1060003
63 Gemeni of Heaven 976855
64 Neshin of Qugwarta 970931
65 Anubis of Rah 948927
66 Zeff of Lyrics 942708
67 Posleen of Irmansul 932936
68 Satan of Wroclaw 908428
69 Widexa of Mewah 884992
70 Insanity of Orb 827486
71 Luciburto of Titinam 820231
72 Culwich of Amebee 766925
73 Mam of Eviodel 739207
74 Nerocaesar of Rarusti 731123
75 Vath of Vaerrethen 713218
76 Spike of Tantoonie 702678
77 Fre of Pen 701100
78 Necko of Livine 698324
79 Repubilc Commando of Kamino 680086
80 Handy of Mali 669048
81 Exah of Yilnerr 665192
82 Eater of Beansoup 659683
83 Jorgen Wagner of Katari 656501
84 Waylander of Drenai 612330
85 Valius of Tadrian 595780
86 Fvc of Tardigrade 585362
87 Frul of Pudaly 526826
88 Mon of Wargive 517988
89 Feardecan of Battledome 512932
90 Kane of Nod 509052
91 Uson of Zites 508766
92 Atnab of Merth 500090
93 Valdac of Karim 498580
94 Mela of Gwarmal 463656
95 Kelmos of Hades 462015
96 Chuctulackty of Rappalgardert 438436
97 Serdna of Arreit 437876
98 Andres of Andromeda 413564
99 Abbadon of Carpathia Prime 411768
100 Lord Gentatsu of Samuraigion 384888

http://postal.alliancewars.com/images/postalsig_small.gif
"We don't stop playing because we grow old, we grow old because we stop playing."